Entrants

List of entries as at Fri 29 Jul 2016 – total entries 1142

Championship 86 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR
Adams, Michael GM none ENG 2727 269 2727
Howell, David WL GM none ENG 2663 270 2663
Jones, Gawain CB GM none ENG 2650 252 2650
Pert, Nicholas GM none ENG 2570 255 2570
Hebden, Mark L GM none ENG 2509 241 2509
Fodor, Tamas Jr GM none HUN 2505 242 2505
Gormally, Daniel W GM none ENG 2494 245 2494
Emms, John M GM none ENG 2467 240 2467
Arkell, Keith C GM none ENG 2455 243 2455
Pert, Richard G IM Brentwood ENG 2441 235 2441
Tan, Justin HY IM none AUS 2438 235 2438
Ward, Chris G GM none ENG 2437 237 2437
Palliser, Richard JD IM Minster Inn ENG 2422 218 2422
Wells, Peter K GM none ENG 2419 229 2419
Houska, Jovanka IM none ENG 2386 228 2386
Eggleston, David J IM Durham City ENG 2376 231 2376
Batchelor, Peter J FM Willesden & Brent ENG 2341 220 2341
Harvey, Marcus R FM Witney ENG 2324 229 2324
Kolbus, Dietmar IM Isle of Man GER 2315 220 2315
Claridge-Hansen, William FM Bucks CCA ENG 2299 221 2299
Duncan, Chris R FM Watford ENG 2292 213 2292
Kalaiyalahan, Akshaya   none ENG 2288 201 2288
Hill, Alistair   Battersea ENG 2257 197 2257
Storey, Charles H FM Kings College ENG 2256 216 2256
Brown, Martin   St Helens ENG 2252 214 2252
Asenov, Pavel   Witney ENG 2250 208 2250
Osborne, Marcus E   Wimbledon ENG 2244 210 2244
Lyell, Mark FM Hackney ENG 2238 212 2238
Rudd, Jack IM Barnstaple ENG 2213 215 2213
Nelson, Jonathan P   Sheffield Nomads ENG 2207 198 2207
Brooks, Phil J   Ashtead ENG 2190 190 2190
Willmoth, Robert F CM Barnet Knights ENG 2189 204 2189
Britton, Richard L FM none ENG 2188 208 2188
Jones, Steven A   Surbiton ENG 2186 205 2186
Oyama, Akito   Cambridge City ENG 2183 197 2183
Coleman, David J CM Barbican 4NCL ENG 2181 203 2181
Taylor, Adam A   none ENG 2168 197 2168
Wall, Tim P FM Forest Hall ENG 2162 203 2162
Hackner, Oskar A   SASCA ENG 2156 202 2156
Graham, David B   Worthing ENG 2152 201 2152
Zhang, Anthony Y   4NCL Guildford ENG 2149 201 2149
Smith, Andrew P FM Bourne End IRL 2145 196 2145
Mason, Donald J   Shirley & Wythall ENG 2143 204 2143
Shaw, Peter   Wakefield ENG 2143 199 2143
Kalavannan, Koby   Surbiton ENG 2131 202 2131
Crocker, Philip J   Chester ENG 2122 191 2122
Bicknell, Carl   South Bristol ENG 2121 201 2121
Klingher, Dominic   Hendon ENG 2117 176 2117
Longson, Sarah N WFM none ENG 2117 195 2117
Fallowfield, Jeremy R   Stourbridge ENG 2109 194 2109
Talbot, Nathan L   Wigan Knights ENG 2108 188 2108
Gill, Oliver   Surbiton ENG 2102 195 2102
de Coverly, Roger D   Bourne End ENG 2082 184 2082
Hewson, Brian WR   Tiverton ENG 2082 179 2082
Mitra, Roman C   Haberdashers ENG 2073 202 2073
Hand, Freddie   KJCA Kings ENG 2062 177 2062
Birkett, Richard   Inverness SCO 2053   2053
Dilleigh, Stephen P   Horfield ENG 2053 186 2053
Wager, John D   Maidenhead ENG 2053 184 2053
Bridge, Neil A   Camberley ENG 2044 196 2044
Moreby, James E   Gosforth ENG 2040 193 2040
Payne, Matthew J   Worthing ENG 2040 192 2040
Pleasants, Allan J   Weymouth WLS 2038 188 2038
Menadue, Jeremy FS   Truro ENG 2034 187 2034
Walker, Samuel A   none ENG 2022 185 2022
Waddington, Mike P FM Dorchester ENG 2018 191 2018
Lentzos, Ioannis   Warwick University GRE 2016 182 2016
Simons, Martin J   Southbourne ENG 2015 193 2015
Starley, Robert   Cambridge University ENG 2001 173 2001
Ralphs, Nigel   Barry WLS 2000 179 2000
Grigoryan, Meri WFM West London ENG 1996 175 1996
Grieve, Harry   RGS Guildford ENG 1994 187 1994
Elwin, Adrian G   Milton Keynes ENG 1992 178 1992
Golding, James   Ashtead ENG 1991 172 1991
Brewer, Callum D   Sussex Juniors ENG 1988 192 1988
Clark, Ian C   Wimborne ENG 1963 170 1963
Golding, Alex   Ashtead ENG 1961 194 1961
Davis, Lee   Barry WLS 1946 183 1946
Keely, Leo A   Huddersfield ENG 1938 181 1938
Shepherd, Katherine M   Ashtead ENG 1932 180 1932
Dalton, Joseph   Gosforth ENG 1928 178 1928
Zhu, Richard   none ENG 1905 188 1905
Varney, Zoe   none ENG 1818 175 1818
Miller, Dominic   Worthing ENG 1783 163 1783
Jina, Taran   Chess Masters ENG 1764 181 1764
Modi, Shyam Jagdish   none ENG 1655 145 1655
Major Open 36 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR Bye Req.
Llorente Zaro, Alfonso IM none ESP 2461 247 2461  
Meszaros, Gyula IM none HUN 2271 214 2271  
Gomez Anadon, Daniel FM Poole ESP 2238   2238  
Clarke, Brandon GI   none ENG 2192   2192  
Ivekovic, Tihana WFM Podsused CRO 2129 190 2129  
Bullen, Alex   Cardiff WLS 2045 187 2045  
Talbot, Mark A   Wigan Knights ENG 2027 187 2027  
Duncan, Patrick CM   none ENG 2012 182 2012  
Garnett, John S   Stockton ENG 2010 176 2010  
Jones, Chris   Worthing ENG 1997 182 1997  
Peters, Alexander John   Bury St Edmunds ENG 1985 179 1985  
Davison, Colin FS   Macclesfield ENG 1984 171 1984  
Clancy, Martin J   Ringwood ENG 1958 167 1958  
Verma, Aditya   KJCA ENG 1908 166 1908  
McDonnell, James J   Streatham IRL 1892 173 1892  
Herring, Sam AC   Peterborough ENG 1889 178 1889  
Collins, Jonathan L   Bury St Edmunds ENG 1878 163 1878  
Pollack, Oscar   Hendon ENG 1866 169 1866  
MacQueen, Andrew   Giffnock SCO 1854   1854  
Forster, James Connor C   Southbourne RSA 1841 160 1841  
Foster, Timothy   Oxford University ENG 1839 169 1839  
Holton, Jake   Witney ENG 1839 155 1839  
Munshi, Aditya   West Nottingham ENG 1838 164 1838  
Young, Daniel J   Castles ENG 1838 167 1838  
Calderon, Paul   none USA 1828 165 1828  
Sutton, Daniel   none ENG 1812 170 1812  
Boswell, Jacob Connor   Cheddleton ENG 1798 152 1798  
Ruane, Brendan J   FICS ENG 1797 162 1797  
Wilson, Matthew R   Torquay ENG 1772 155 1772  
Cocks, Elliot   Chelmsford ENG 1756 159 1756  
Guha, Chirag   none WLS 1739 161 1739  
Camp, Imogen AL   Colwyn Bay WLS 1726 143 1726  
Akeya-Price, Robert A   CCF ENG 1669 138 1669  
Bullock, Lee   Hackney / Coulsdon ENG 1572 130 1572 Round 1
Golding, William   Ashtead ENG 1450 123 1450  
Modi, Kishan J   none ENG 1329 128 1329  
Over 50 22 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR Bye Req.
Lewis, Andrew P FM Manningtree ENG 2269 216 2269  
Chapman, Terry PD FM Barbican 4NCL ENG 2232 205 2232  
Burnett, Jim   Ecclesall ENG 2143 197 2143  
Goater, Kevin P CM Dorchester ENG 2100 190 2100  
Hunt, Malcolm A   Halesowen ENG 2061 183 2061  
Humphreys, Jerry   Downend & Fishponds ENG 2054 173 2054  
Reuben, Stewart CM Cavendish ENG 2033 176 2033 Round 1
Hackman, Paul   Andover ENG 2015 192 2015  
Rice, Chris B   Drunken Knights ENG 2006 177 2006  
Valentine, Brian J   Leighton Buzzard ENG 1981 161 1981  
Barton, R Alan   Hastings ENG 1976 168 1976  
Gostelow, David W   Telford ENG 1976 180 1976  
Collins, Peter M   Lichfield ENG 1964 151 1964 Round 1
Fryer, David W   Crowborough ENG 1948 178 1948  
Batchelor, Guy J   Willesden & Brent ENG 1916 171 1916  
Newell, David F   East Cheshire ENG 1908 158 1908  
Emery, Keith   Stonehaven SCO 1897   1897  
Bielby, Paul R   South Shields ENG 1885 171 1885 Round 1
Mahoney, Nicholas   Barnby Dun Bishops ENG 1748 145 1748  
Horlock, Peter J   Godalming ENG 1604 138 1604  
Calvert, John C   Nottingham Mechanics ENG 1552 108 1552  
Rhodes, Lawrence   none ENG        
Over 65 38 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR Bye Req.
Berry, Stephen H FM Wimbledon ENG 2290 214 2290  
Friedgood, David FM Cavendish ENG 2226 185 2226  
James, Geoffrey H CM Brighton & Hove ENG 2203 196 2203  
Emerson, Roger   Guildford ENG 2192 209 2192  
Ashby, Anthony C CM Battersea ENG 2108 184 2108  
Norman, Kenneth I CM none ENG 2108 191 2108  
Anderton, David W CM Walsall Kipping ENG 2105 191 2105  
Surtees, Mike J   Bolton ENG 2093 197 2093  
Byway, Paul V FM Hertford ENG 2069 186 2069  
Bimpson, Tom   Atticus ENG 2066 185 2066  
Hutchinson, Norman A   none ENG 2061 172 2061  
Crombleholme, Alan K   Bushbury ENG 2059 173 2059  
Reuben, Stewart CM Cavendish ENG 2033 176 2033  
Kelly, Ian G   Woodpushers ENG 2028 150 2028  
Myall, Ivan J   Chelmsford ENG 2026 185 2026  
Habershon, Paul F   Bedford ENG 2019 180 2019  
Pickersgill, Adrian O   Hastings ENG 2000 174 2000  
Campbell, Ian   Aigburth ENG 1994 165 1994  
Downham, Alan F   Belper ENG 1990 160 1990  
Feavyour, John A   Saxmundham ENG 1988 168 1988  
Lawson, Maurice E   Reading ENG 1970 170 1970  
Collins, Peter M   Lichfield ENG 1964 151 1964  
Gamble, Raymond J   Derby Spondon ENG 1954 158 1954  
Footner, Andrew F   Dorchester ENG 1952 174 1952  
Stimpson, Philip M   Guildford ENG 1946 170 1946  
Adaway, William   Dorchester & Bridport ENG 1935 169 1935  
Blewitt, Stephen D   Hastings ENG 1934 165 1934  
Mashayekh, Majid   Maidenhead ENG 1922 169 1922 Round 1
Donaghay, Richard H   Ely ENG 1894 154 1894  
Bielby, Paul R   South Shields ENG 1885 171 1885  
Holland, Ray J   Wrexham WLS   156 1870  
Phillips, William   Hatch End ENG 1852 163 1852  
Moore, Gillian A   Southampton ENG 1848 139 1848  
Dennis, Nigel W   Maidenhead ENG 1809 150 1809  
Price, Andrew   Leamington ENG 1787 159 1787  
Homolka, Vincent O   Dulwich ENG 1786 163 1786  
Macrae, James S   Crowood SCO 1670 128 1670  
Calvert, John C   Nottingham Mechanics ENG 1552 108 1552  
Over 50 U150 29 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF FIDE TR Bye Req.
Wilcock, Peter   Wimborne ENG 149   149  
Pride, Stephen C   Cambridge & Royston ENG 146 1646 146  
Mahoney, Nicholas   Barnby Dun Bishops ENG 145 1748 145  
Woods, Timothy J   UNATS ENG 145 1713 145  
Bovtramovics, Vladimirs   Woking LAT 144 1718 144  
Grice, Alec   Beverley ENG 140   140  
Gilbert, David J   DHSS ENG 138 1655 138  
Horlock, Peter J   Godalming ENG 138 1604 138  
Fowler, David J   none ENG 137 1663 137  
Walshaw, David   Jesmond ENG 136 1677 136  
Barry, Steve   none ENG 135   135 Round 2
Stone, Mark R   none ENG 135 1607 135  
Oliver, Bruce R   Willows of Hull ENG 134   134  
Norman, Dinah M WCM none ENG 131 1736 131  
Gunn, Michael J   Guildford ENG 130 1647 130  
Duffell, Andrew   none ENG 127   127  
Fraser, Chris A   West Bridgford ENG 127   127  
Allen, Timothy S   Battersea ENG 126 1518 126  
Clare, Steve   Wallasey ENG 123 1787 123  
Dicks, Steve   none ENG 120   120  
Hamilton-Taylor, Frank ME   Southbourne ENG 119   119  
Illingworth, John B   Stratford Library ENG 119 1687 119  
Sellen, John R   none ENG 117 1494 117  
Carr, John W   Portsmouth ENG 100 1392 100  
Everitt, David   Haywards Heath ENG 87   87  
Cox, Reg E   none ENG 86   86  
Cox, Marian   none ENG 84   84  
Carr, Wendy   None ENG 47   47  
Rhodes, Lawrence   none ENG        
Over 65 U150 29 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF FIDE TR
Papier, Alan R   Bristol & Clifton ENG 148 1731 148
Tyler, Alan J   Wimborne ENG 147   147
Pride, Stephen C   Cambridge & Royston ENG 146 1646 146
Sandercock, E Barry   none ENG 146 1721 146
Grice, Alec   Beverley ENG 140   140
Wall, John (snr)   Forest Hall ENG 140   140
Woodward, Vivian   Sudbury ENG 139 1671 139
Mackay, Ian W   Carlisle Austin Friars ENG 137 1669 137
Cresswell, Mike J   Barking ENG 135 1770 135
Tidmarsh, David A   Tunbridge Wells ENG 135 1840 135
Nielsen, Jorgen H   Wimborne DEN 134 1805 134
MacGilchrist, Siegrun   Carrick SCO 133 1723 133
Norman, Dinah M WCM none ENG 131 1736 131
Gunn, Michael J   Guildford ENG 130 1647 130
Mitchell, Robert S   Sidcup NZL 127 1622 127
Costeloe, C Andrew J   Muswell Hill ENG 126 1675 126
Hadfield, Roy   Leamington ENG 125 1639 125
Errington, Paul T   Bournemouth ENG 122   122
Livermore, Richard EA   Downend & Fishponds WLS 120 1573 120
Sellen, John R   none ENG 117 1494 117
Howes, David J   South Norwood ENG 114 1524 114
Dean, Michael J   Bexhill/Hastings ENG 111 1528 111
Fraser, Alan R   Beckenham & Bromley ENG 106 1421 106
Wallman, James   none ENG 105   105
Carr, John W   Portsmouth ENG 100 1392 100
Rowles, Sarah   none WLS 96   96
Everitt, David   Haywards Heath ENG 87   87
Leggett, Peter AW   Leamington ENG 87 1341 87
Carr, Wendy   None ENG 47   47
Under 16 14 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR
Warr-Esser, Alexandre   Lutes Echecs FRA 2004   2004
Misyura, Ilya   Westminster Under ENG 1886 175 1886
Graham, Cassie M   Worthing ENG 1866 160 1866
Fernandes, Joshua   none ENG 1834 168 1834
Boswell, Jacob Connor   Cheddleton ENG 1798 152 1798
Karia, Rishul   Hendon ENG 1781 165 1781
Cocks, Elliot   Chelmsford ENG 1756 159 1756
Remus Elliot, Luke   Heathside Prep ENG 1739 161 1739
Camp, Imogen AL   Colwyn Bay WLS 1726 143 1726
Ramaiya, Anshu   Surrey ENG 1714 163 1714
Velayudham, Kartik   Kent ENG 1573 138 1573
Jina, Asha   Chess Masters ENG 1572 144 1572
Purvis, Anna   none ENG 1410 129 1410
Hegde, Stuthi   Chess Scotland SCO 1408   1408
Under 15 17 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR
Kalavannan, Koby   Surbiton ENG 2131 202 2131
Jayawarna, Nugith   Heywood ENG 1998 180 1998
Pannwitz, Kai   none SCO 1907   1907
Boswell, Jacob Connor   Cheddleton ENG 1798 152 1798
Cocks, Elliot   Chelmsford ENG 1756 159 1756
Remus Elliot, Luke   Heathside Prep ENG 1739 161 1739
Camp, Imogen AL   Colwyn Bay WLS 1726 143 1726
Hinterreither, Nikolai   Berkshire Juniors ENG 1681 152 1681
Nayak, Raghav   Barnet Knights ENG 1676 148 1676
Smith, Callum   Bon-Accord SCO 1665 114 1665
Modi, Shyam Jagdish   none ENG 1655 145 1655
Sivarajasingam, Shayanna   Cardiff WLS 1622 141 1622
Varney, Daniel   none ENG 1574 157 1574
Jina, Asha   Chess Masters ENG 1572 144 1572
Brown, Tom   none ENG 1525 141 1525
Smith, Sarah E   Ayr SCO 1471 78 1471
Stefanoni, Leonardo   Ilford ENG   90 1375
Under 14 25 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR
Kalavannan, Koby   Surbiton ENG 2131 202 2131
Pollack, Oscar   Hendon ENG 1866 169 1866
Samadov, Samir   Pimlico ENG 1826 160 1826
Onslow, Alfie   Ealing ENG 1731 164 1731
Hinterreither, Nikolai   Berkshire Juniors ENG 1681 152 1681
Stoyanov, Viktor   Sandhurst ENG   127 1652
Ifalore, Michael   CCF ENG 1641 138 1641
Balouka-Myers, Gabriel   none ENG 1607 154 1607
Kirupakaran, Vishnu   Harrow ENG   121 1607
Saravanan, Aadarsh   Essex Juniors ENG 1605 121 1605
Saravanan, Aadarsh   Essex Juniors ENG 1605 121 1605
Wall, John (jnr)   Forest Hall ENG   120 1600
Salmons, Calum   none ENG 1590 141 1590
Samworth-Calvier, Juju   Sussex Juniors ENG 1580 129 1580
Westwood-Dunkley, Hugo   Sussex Juniors ENG   117 1577
Bains-Gillespie, Ethan   Maidenhead ENG 1576 151 1576
Coleman, Frederick   none ENG 1557 143 1557
Ragavan, Pramoth   Coulsdon ENG 1517 129 1517
Balouka-Myers, Reuben   none ENG 1507 129 1507
Hafstad, Leif   Devon Juniors ENG 1486 133 1486
Davidson, Laura J   none ENG 1453 145 1453
Remus Elliot, Tai   Heathside Prep ENG 1390 115 1390
Bennet-Stevens, Lucy   Horsham ENG 1381 141 1381
Manocha, Shobhin   Habs Boys ENG 1161 108 1161
Reid, Andre   Poole ENG      
Under 13 29 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR
Ahluwalia, Amardip   Crowborough ENG 1913 166 1913
Verma, Aditya   KJCA ENG 1908 166 1908
Munshi, Aditya   West Nottingham ENG 1838 164 1838
Guha, Chirag   none WLS 1739 161 1739
Zhang, Harvey Y   Crowthorne ENG 1691 163 1691
Atara, Omeet J   RGS Guildford ENG 1662 142 1662
Stoyanov, Viktor   Sandhurst ENG   127 1652
Neale, George   Sussex Juniors ENG   123 1622
Nayak, Aurideep   Coulsdon ENG 1619 120 1619
Wall, John (jnr)   Forest Hall ENG   120 1600
Kaya, Batuhan   Sussex Junior Chess ENG   118 1585
Jaberansari, Daniel   St Johns College WLS   116 1570
Laurillard, Xavier   Guildford ENG   111 1532
Gelain-Sohn, Emmanuelle   NL Collegiate ENG 1512 138 1512
Howell, Oliver W   Sussex Juniors ENG 1506 146 1506
Rustom, Zevon   Horsham ENG   107 1502
Shepherd, Tom   Magdalen College School ENG   105 1487
Gelain-Sohn, Elias   Westminster Under ENG 1484 132 1484
Lewis, Timothy   none ENG 1475 124 1475
Miller, Max C   Chesspoint ENG   96 1420
Gurner, Jem   Jersey JCI 1411 136 1411
Remus Elliot, Tai   Heathside Prep ENG 1390 115 1390
Ye, Kevin   3Cs ENG 1384 138 1384
Kapoor, Gurveen   none ENG 1358 136 1358
Modi, Kishan J   none ENG 1329 128 1329
Ashbrooke, Eudo   Jersey JCI   78 1285
Woodhouse, Monty   Midland Monarchs ENG   78 1285
Vanjare, Aditye   Jersey JCI   60 1150
Weaver, Gabriel   Jersey JCI   54 1105
Under 12 35 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR
Verma, Aditya   KJCA ENG 1908 166 1908
Munshi, Aditya   West Nottingham ENG 1838 164 1838
Guha, Chirag   none WLS 1739 161 1739
Onslow, Teddy   Ealing ENG   136 1720
Ratnesan, Ranesh   none ENG 1717 157 1717
Rathbone-Jones, Ifan   Mold / Buckley WLS 1673 114 1673
Akeya-Price, Robert A   CCF ENG 1669 138 1669
Hosdurga, Chirag   Pete’s Potentials ENG   129 1667
Gray, Edward   Sussex Juniors ENG   122 1615
Woltery, Nicolai   none ENG 1593 147 1593
Rushbrooke, Remy   none ENG 1586 141 1586
Balouka-Myers, Toby   none ENG 1575 102 1575
Sanger, Jake M   Prestwick SCO 1550 89 1550
Barlov, Alex   Richmond Juniors ENG   113 1547
Howlett, Danny T   Musketeers ENG   110 1525
Doherty, Bobby   Tameside ENG   109 1517
Metcalfe, Charlie P   CCF ENG 1511 120 1511
Fraser, Susanna   North Cardiff WLS 1502 123 1502
Ramaiya, Arushi   Surrey ENG 1500 125 1500
Desai, Nilomi   none ENG 1489 132 1489
Balouka-Myers, Raphael   none ENG   101 1457
Currah, Giovanni   Crowborough ENG   101 1457
Wong, Cheuk Nam   none ENG 1432 135 1432
Ratnesan, Rajeiv   none ENG 1418 128 1418
Lo, Matthew   none ENG   92 1390
Rahulan, Thivyaa   Newcastle under Lyme ENG 1378 124 1378
Easwar, Dhruv   none ENG 1357 134 1357
Vyas, Param   Herts ENG   84 1330
Sawhney, Anisha   Barnet Knights ENG 1301 122 1301
Bains-Gillespie, Jake   none ENG 1295 132 1295
Shenbagakumar, Gautham   Darshini ENG 1176   1176
Baweja, Adiveer   Barnet ENG   35 962
Dharmasena, Gavith   Cherry Hinton PSCC ENG      
Hegde, Aditya   Bon Accord SCO      
Southey, Ciaran   none ENG      
Under 11 32 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF ECF RP TR
Sivarajasingam, Venetia   Cardiff WLS 147   147
Tombolis, Christopher   Richmond ENG 144 142 144
Zhao, Haolin   Coulsdon CF ENG 142 143 142
Akeya-Price, Robert A   CCF ENG 138 148 138
Easwar, Dhruv   none ENG 134 171 134
Hussain, Adam   Truro ENG 130 102 130
Jamroz, Viktor   KJC ENG 123 113 123
Ray, Hiya   St Johns College Cardiff WLS 121   121
Metcalfe, Charlie P   CCF ENG 120 117 120
Hartman, James   none SCO 119 126 119
Volovich, Julia   Cambridge ENG 119 111 119
Gilmore, Samuel   Barnet Knights ENG 118 118 118
Ng, Thomas   none ENG 113 115 113
Leslie, Alex   none ENG 111 104 111
Brightley-Davies, Ciaran   Pointer School ENG 100 106 100
Rayner, Hugo   Oxford Juniors ENG 99 103 99
Shchepinova, Polina   Sussex Junior Chess ENG 95 107 95
Headlong, Georgia   Moonrakers ENG 91 119 91
McIntosh, Jamie Alexander   Forest Hall ENG 91 124 91
Bansal, Saahil   none ENG 88 102 88
Thatte, Nishchal   none ENG 82 90 82
Prikazchikov, Ivan   Newcastle Juniors ENG 79 77 79
Atara, Dev   RGS Guildford ENG 78   78
Syed, Sofia   Fareham Juniors ENG   71 71
Verma, Shlok   KJCA ENG 71 91 71
Monk, Caleb E   King’s College ENG 68 63 68
Currie, Charles   Aldro ENG 55 52 55
Stoyanov, Boris   Sandhurst ENG 55 79 55
Jayawarna, Tarini   Tameside Juniors ENG 51 55 51
Gough, Michael F   none ENG 45 75 45
Millar, Sam   none ENG      
Saram, Nethuli Dunindee   Dawpool COE School ENG      
Under 10 50 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF ECF RP TR
Yoon, Jacob D   Enfield ENG 140 135 140
Kolani, Arjun   Sussex Juniors ENG 134 124 134
Saidmurodov, Shahjahon   Stratford ENG 133 114 133
Hussain, Adam   Truro ENG 130 102 130
Volovich, Julia   Cambridge ENG 119 111 119
Hammond, Benjamin   Twickenham Prep ENG 115 107 115
Srivastava, Arnav   St Matthew Primary School ENG 107 76 107
Ratnesan, Radha   none ENG 100 89 100
Royal, Shreyas   none ENG 99 94 99
Bridgeman, Niamh   Morecambe ENG 96 70 96
Huang, Henry   SW London ENG 91 94 91
Roy, Anika R   KJCA HKG 90   90
Boyle, Anna   Chepstow WLS 88 114 88
Fear, Logan   Homefield Prep ENG 84 117 84
Weersing, Abigail   Essex Juniors ENG 84 94 84
Desai, Tarun   none ENG 82 79 82
Sedykh, Stakhey   none ENG 81 84 81
White, Oliver   Moonrakers ENG 81 110 81
Ashworth, Jaime   Wotton Hall ENG 79 82 79
Chung, Ethan   none WLS 79 83 79
John, Joshua   Stratford ENG 75 94 75
Khan, Samir   Somerset ENG 71 91 71
Verma, Shlok   KJCA ENG 71 91 71
Easwar, Keerthana   none ENG 70 91 70
Kan, Toby   Downend & Fishponds ENG 70 96 70
Orgler, Lukas H   Barnet Knights ENG 69 81 69
Kamotski, Sasha   Bradford Avon Valley ENG 67 80 67
Velayudham, Suriya   Kent Juniors ENG 65 70 65
Jagannathan, Siya   North London Collegiate ENG 55 68 55
Stoyanov, Boris   Sandhurst ENG 55 79 55
El Bachir, EB Yacine   Ashtead ENG 53 63 53
Pettit, Felicity OL   Guildford ENG 53 78 53
Jayawarna, Tarini   Tameside Juniors ENG 51 55 51
Remus Elliot, Jake   Heathside Prep ENG 50 78 50
Boora, Varnu Yajnavalki   RGS Forest Hall ENG 47 63 47
Mooney, Charlie   Forest Hall ENG 42 76 42
Vyas, Dharmik   Herts ENG 35 45 35
Willmoth, Kate   Barnet Knights ENG 31 69 31
Seddon, Evie   Crowborough ENG   29 29
Pollack, Maximo   none ENG   27 27
Kardashyan, George   none ENG   17 17
Love, James   none ENG   12 12
Baweja, Seher   Barnet ENG 0 33 0
Kirby, Andrew   Heatherside Junior School ENG 0 36 0
Dharmasena, Kian   Cherry Hinton PSCC ENG      
Doyle, Jamie   Durban ENG      
Dupuis, Denis   none ENG      
Pelling, Kyle   none ENG      
Ramesh, Nidhi   none ENG      
Sharma, Arnav   none ENG      
Under 9 83 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF ECF RP TR
Kolani, Arjun   Sussex Juniors ENG 134 124 134
Radhakrishnan, Dhruv   Watford ENG 133 126 133
Xu, Edison   Newport ENG 120   120
Shah, Kian   Watford ENG 119 125 119
Clarkson, George   Barnet ENG 107 119 107
Merriman, James   Petts Wood ENG 102 99 102
Stewart, Hari   Surbiton ENG   102 102
Johnson, Christopher   none ENG   101 101
Ratnesan, Radha   none ENG 100 89 100
Birks, Joe H   Burnley ENG 99 106 99
Royal, Shreyas   Kent ENG 99 94 99
Oprea, Danny   KJCA ENG 95 63 95
Yu, Daniel   Daneshill School ENG   93 93
Chen, Daniel Xingyu   West Nottingham ENG 92 77 92
Moore, Eoin   Kent ENG   91 91
Thatte, Nishchal   none ENG 82 90 82
Sedykh, Stakhey   none ENG 81 84 81
Chung, Ethan   none WLS 79 83 79
Magrin, Nicky   Sussex Juniors ENG   79 79
Tarling, Adam   Guildford ENG 77 70 77
Verma, Shlok   KJCA ENG 71 91 71
Easwar, Keerthana   none ENG 70 91 70
Lau, William   Richmond Juniors ENG 70 58 70
Nussbaum, Shaked   Norwich Juniors ENG   68 68
Gardiner, Ethan   none ENG 67 47 67
Kent, Rowan   Woodbridge School ENG   67 67
Currah, Elena   Crowborough ENG 65 78 65
Velayudham, Suriya   Kent Juniors ENG 65 70 65
Zakarian, Dimitrios Levon   Oxford Juniors ENG 65 87 65
Chikovsky, Arthur   Kent ENG 61 75 61
Ashraf, Zoha   Wilts Juniors ENG   60 60
Malhotra, Parth   none ENG   59 59
Nagda, Manaav   Watford ENG 59 63 59
Beukes, Samuel   Homefield Prep ENG 55 84 55
Stoyanov, Boris   Sandhurst ENG 55 79 55
Agnihotri, Aaryan   The Beacon School ENG   54 54
El Bachir, EB Yacine   Ashtead ENG 53 63 53
Gurjar, Roshan   none ENG 52 71 52
Jayawarna, Tarini   Tameside Juniors ENG 51 55 51
Shoben, William   none ENG   50 50
Vinayak, Vedh   none ENG 50 88 50
Wolstenholme, Scarlet   Herts Juniors ENG 47 69 47
Agnihotri, Akaash   The Beacon School ENG   45 45
Zheng, Jerry   Chelmsford Juniors ENG   45 45
Pert, Nina   Brentwood ENG   44 44
Buckman, Cyrus   none ENG   43 43
Button, Simon   Castle Court ENG   40 40
Trivedi, Aarnavh   Linton ENG   40 40
Rughoo, Harry   Barnet ENG   36 36
Vyas, Dharmik   Herts ENG 35 45 35
Gandhi, Inaya   Barnet ENG 34 67 34
Vaidya, Raghav   Barnet Knights ENG 33 67 33
Willmoth, Kate   Barnet Knights ENG 31 69 31
Jumani, Bhuvan   NJCA ENG   29 29
Karpe, Reya   Barnet Knights ENG 27 62 27
Pollack, Maximo   none ENG   27 27
Shek, Daniel   Basingstoke ENG   27 27
Faulkner, Adam   Sussex Juniors ENG 26 77 26
Gill, Harman   none ENG   26 26
Yau, Ethan   West Leigh ENG   20 20
Zheng, Harry   Chelmsford Juniors ENG   20 20
Hurrell, Theo DR   Watford ENG 19 57 19
Chaban, Roxolana   ACES ENG   15 15
Ford, Conor   Bucks Juniors ENG 6 37 6
Monk, Kezia   St Michael’s ENG   6 6
Dhull, Suyash   RGS Newcastle ENG   0 0
Ganyushin, Lettie   NLCS ENG   0 0
Kirby, Andrew   Heatherside Junior School ENG 0 36 0
Rasool, Cyrus   Barnet Knights ENG 0 32 0
Arora, Prachi   Forest Hall ENG      
Chowdhury, Hari   Wilts Juniors ENG      
Cuthbert, Larissa   Bournemouth Library ENG      
Dharmasena, Kian   Cherry Hinton PSCC ENG      
Drodge, Jasmine   Bradley School of Chess ENG      
Dupuis, Denis   none ENG      
Guha, Anuraag   Sutton Coldfield WLS      
Hill-Wood, Wilfred   KCW Junior School ENG      
Kalavannan, Tharuni   Surbiton ENG      
Mellor, Jessica   Guildford CA ENG      
Ramon, Marti   none ENG      
Srikanta Prasad, Suyash   Maidenhead IND      
Wynn, Jacob   St Marys School WLS      
Yau, Max   West Leigh JS ENG      
Under 8 71 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF RP ECF TR
Clarkson, George   Barnet ENG 119 107 119
Birks, Joe H   Burnley ENG 106 99 106
Royal, Shreyas   Kent ENG 94 99 94
Easwar, Keerthana   none ENG 91 70 91
Verma, Shlok   KJCA ENG 91 71 91
Thatte, Nishchal   none ENG 90 82 90
Zakarian, Dimitrios Levon   Oxford Juniors ENG 87 65 87
Beukes, Samuel   Homefield Prep ENG 84 55 84
Stoyanov, Boris   Sandhurst ENG 79 55 79
Lodha, Idhant   Homefield ENG 77   77
Thukaram, Jijjith   Homefield Prep ENG 73 73 73
Thukaram, Jijjith   Homefield Prep ENG 73 73 73
Gurjar, Roshan   none ENG 71 52 71
Kent, Rowan   Woodbridge School ENG 67   67
Vaidya, Raghav   Barnet Knights ENG 67 33 67
El Bachir, EB Yacine   Ashtead ENG 63 53 63
Nagda, Manaav   Watford ENG 63 59 63
Ashraf, Zoha   Wilts Juniors ENG 60   60
Sanyal, Sarthak   Coventry CA ENG 60   60
Malhotra, Parth   none ENG 59   59
Lee, Alexander   SW Club ENG 52 59 52
Shoben, William   none ENG 50   50
Weaver, Montague   Jersey JCI 48   48
Gardiner, Ethan   none ENG 47 67 47
Pert, Nina   Brentwood ENG 44   44
Kalaria, Vikas   Herts Juniors ENG 43   43
Correa, Rebecca   Bolton ENG 39   39
Zheng, Bruno   none ENG 35   35
Kalaria, Kalum   Herts Juniors ENG 33   33
Jumani, Bhuvan   NJCA ENG 29   29
Burns, Zeno   none ENG 28   28
Kale, Arya   Coventry CA ENG 28   28
Lanza, Alessandro   none ENG 27   27
Shek, Daniel   none ENG 27   27
Ufland, Mikhail   Herts Juniors ENG 24   24
Gurney, Kyan   Watford ENG 23   23
Zheng, Harry   Chelmsford Juniors ENG 20   20
Chaban, Roxolana   ACES ENG 15   15
Macleod, Andrew   none ENG 9   9
Hubbard, Bradley   Moonrakers ENG 6   6
Li, Ethan   none ENG 4   4
Chetverikov, Ivan   none ENG 0   0
Dhull, Suyash   RGS Newcastle ENG 0   0
Latypova, Olga   Chelmsford ENG 0   0
Pert, Max   Chelmsford Juniors ENG 0   0
Radhakrishnan, Ardhra   Kingshott School ENG 0   0
Remus Elliot, Ariella   Heathside Prep ENG 0 1 0
Amos, Alice   Guildford ENG      
Arora, Prachi   Forest Hall ENG      
Birke, Timo   Watford ENG      
Campbell-Black, Monty   Musketeers ENG      
Cuthbert, Larissa   Bournemouth Library ENG      
Dupuis, Denis   none ENG      
Fear, Lavinia   Seaton House ENG      
Forbes, Yasmin   Jersey JCI      
Forbes, Max   Jersey JCI      
Guha, Anuraag   Sutton Coldfield WLS      
Gurjar, Siena   none ENG      
Hay, Catherine   Tormead School ENG      
Hill-Wood, Wilfred   KCW Junior School ENG      
Husain, Aleeza   Bradley School of Chess ENG      
Jaberansari, Benjamin   St Johns College WLS      
Jackson, Arthur   none ENG      
Kalavannan, Tharuni   Surbiton ENG      
Karpanos, Tommy   none ENG      
Raghavendar, Vedanth   none ENG      
Svedberg, Hugo   none ENG      
Usharovsky, Tom   Richmond Juniors ENG      
Valenta, Adrian   Guildford Juniors ENG      
Weber, Amelia   Jersey JCI      
Wynn, Lewis   none WLS      
Under 180 32 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF FIDE TR
Peters, Alexander John   Bury St Edmunds ENG 179 1985 179
Faldon, David J   Broadstairs ENG 178 1939 178
Starley, Robert   Cambridge Uni ENG 173 2001 173
Hickman, John E   none ENG 172 1863 172
Westrap, Christian F   Southend ENG 172   172
Batchelor, Guy J   Willesden & Brent ENG 171 1916 171
Mashayekh, Majid   Maidenhead ENG 169 1922 169
Barton, R Alan   Hastings ENG 168 1976 168
Slinger, AJ (Tony)   none ENG 167 1945 167
Ahluwalia, Amardip   Crowborough ENG 166 1913 166
Sawicki, Grzegorz S   Southbourne ENG 166   166
Graham, William M   Worthing ENG 165 1805 165
Price, Gwilym T   Godalming ENG 165 1761 165
Coward, Neil   none ENG 164 1770 164
Walley, A Clive   Bath ENG 164   164
Collins, Jonathan L   Bury St Edmunds ENG 163 1878 163
Openshaw, David K   Cavendish ENG 162 1839 162
Gartside, Carl   Clay Cross ENG 160 1901 160
O’Gorman, Brendan   DHSS ENG 160 1805 160
Rumsey, Victor B   Battersea ENG 160 1907 160
Stern, Robert C   Pimlico ENG 160 1705 160
Brown, Geoffrey M   Folkestone ENG 158 1734 158
Varney, Daniel   none ENG 157 1574 157
Hibbitt, Arthur M   Banbury ENG 156 1760 156
Woodward, Tim F   Trowbridge ENG 156 2008 156
Jackson, Michael   Staines ENG 154   154
Rushbrooke, Tibo   none ENG 152 1515 152
Mugalu, Hassan   none ENG 150   150
Ashworth, Robert M   Wotton Hall ENG 149 1560 149
Pride, Stephen C   Cambridge & Royston ENG 146 1646 146
Farrar, Gordon   Halifax ENG 141   141
McCormick, Graeme S   South Belfast IRL      
Under 160 38 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF FIDE TR
Price, Andrew   Leamington ENG 159 1787 159
Clegg, Robert   Huddersfield ENG 158 1800 158
Potter, Mark   none ENG 158   158
Hymer, Barry J   Lancaster ENG 157   157
O’Mahoney, Mike J   Wallasey ENG 157 1746 157
Patrick, David A   Todmorden ENG 157 1865 157
Dean, Robert A   Undercliffe ENG 156 1808 156
Jazdzewski, Daniel   Chess Mates Northampton POL 154 1853 154
Pollyn, Stephen M   Wimborne ENG 154   154
Ramdewar, Ishan   Exeter ENG 154 1798 154
MacQueen, Andrew   Giffnock SCO   1854 154
Murrell, Mark RA   Wanstead & Woodford ENG 153   153
London, Nick J   Radcliffe & Bingham ENG 150   150
Papier, Alan R   Bristol & Clifton ENG 148 1731 148
Pride, Stephen C   Cambridge & Royston ENG 146 1646 146
Hodge, Nicholas A   Plymouth ENG 144 1254 144
Kirkwood, Ross W   none ENG 143   143
Pyper, Otto   none ENG 142 1696 142
Wiltshir, Rich   Rushall ENG 142 1662 142
Farrar, Gordon   Halifax ENG 141   141
Willoughby, Robert H   West Nottingham ENG 140   140
Morrison, Munroe L   Priorslee Lions ENG 139 1756 139
Horlock, Peter J   Godalming ENG 138 1604 138
Howell, Matthew G   Sussex Juniors ENG 138 1494 138
Franklin, Benjamin James   Battersea ENG 137 1623 137
Hewitt, Gary J   Darlington ENG 133 1576 133
Desai, Nilomi   none ENG 132 1489 132
Nickals, Peter A   Wanstead & Woodford ENG 132 1671 132
Purvis, Anna   none ENG 129 1410 129
Samworth-Calvier, Juju   Sussex Juniors ENG 129 1580 129
Crouch, Timothy J   Kings Head ENG 128 1552 128
Headlong, Benjamin   Swindon ENG 126   126
Boztas, Lana   Coulsdon ENG 123 1473 123
Fraser, Susan A   Darlington ENG 120   120
Livermore, Richard EA   Downend & Fishponds WLS 120 1573 120
Sellen, John R   none ENG 117 1494 117
McCormick, Graeme S   South Belfast IRL      
Watson, Steven   none ENG      
Under 140 56 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF ECF RP TR Bye Req.
Ribbands, Patrick C   Cambridge City ENG 139   139  
White, Gary M   Priorslee Lions ENG 139 143 139  
Gilbert, David J   DHSS ENG 138   138  
Horlock, Peter J   Godalming ENG 138 131 138  
Ursell, Richard W   Highcliffe ENG 138   138  
Belinger, John   New Milton ENG 137   137  
Fowler, David J   none ENG 137   137  
Joyce, Tim   Wimbourne ENG 136   136  
Barry, Steve   none ENG 135   135  
Stone, Mark R   none ENG 135   135  
Nielsen, Jorgen H   Wimborne DEN 134   134  
Oliver, Bruce R   Willows of Hull ENG 134 122 134  
Pearce, Neville R   Yorkshire Terriers ENG 134   134  
Hewitt, Gary J   Darlington ENG 133   133  
Graham, Arthur B   Worthing ENG 132   132  
Roberts, Malcolm A   Holmes Chapel ENG 132   132  
Strong, Chris M   Clevedon ENG 132 141 132  
Weaver, Lauren   none ENG 132 134 132  
Bullock, Lee   Hackney / Coulsdon ENG 130 128 130  
Shaddick, John   Basingstoke ENG 129   129  
Taylor, Marcel V   Spondon ENG 129 131 129  
Willmoth, Harrison   Barnet Knights ENG 129 142 129  
Crouch, Timothy J   Kings Head ENG 128 119 128  
Matthews, Graham W   Hartlepool ENG 128 117 128  
Mount, Derek   Purbeck ENG 128   128  
Duffell, Andrew   none ENG 127 102 127  
Fraser, Chris A   West Bridgford ENG 127 117 127  
Gill, Gursharanjit S   none ENG 127   127  
Allen, Timothy S   Battersea ENG 126   126  
Andrews, Norman G   York ENG 125   125  
Jarah, Edward W   Gosforth ENG 125   125  
Karia, Kamlesh   Hendon ENG 125 122 125  
Amos, Vitaly   Guildford FID 124 137 124  
Egan, William J   Scunthorpe ENG 124   124  
Jardine, Kenneth   Wanstead ENG 124   124  
Boztas, Lana   Coulsdon ENG 123 118 123  
Clare, Steve   Wallasey ENG 123   123  
Foster, Paul   Medway ENG 123   123 Round 1
Dicks, Steve   none ENG 120   120  
Fraser, Susan A   Darlington ENG 120   120  
Klingher, Cameron   Hendon ENG 120 109 120  
Ragavan, Soumiya   Coulsdon ENG 117 112 117  
Sellen, John R   none ENG 117 121 117  
Johnson, Stanley   South Shields ENG 113 101 113  
De Santos, Andrew R   Preston ENG 111 116 111  
Harrington, Peter   Crusaders Blackburn ENG 109   109  
Sellick, Simon C   Bracknell ENG 109   109  
Weersing, Sarah   Essex Juniors ENG 107 103 107  
Carr, John W   Portsmouth ENG 100   100  
Weersing, Nathan   none ENG 100   100  
Shchepinova, Polina   Sussex Junior Chess ENG 95 107 95  
Everitt, David   Haywards Heath ENG 87 87 87  
Klingher, Bernard   Hendon ENG 62 68 62  
Carr, Wendy   None ENG 47   47  
Kelly, Martin   Belfast South IRL        
Trach, Thomas   none ENG        
Under 120 43 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF ECF RP TR
Anderton, Doreen   Walsall Kipping SCO 119   119
Clapp, Joseph D   Norton Radstock ENG 119   119
Curry, William M   none ENG 119   119
Hamilton-Taylor, Frank ME   Southbourne ENG 119   119
Hawthorne, Julian NH   Kidsgrove ENG 118   118
Howes, David J   South Norwood ENG 114 110 114
De Santos, Andrew R   Preston ENG 111 116 111
Jestico, John V   Wanstead & Woodford ENG 111 96 111
Greenland, Guy   Sedgemoor ENG 110   110
Drummond, Alastair   Bristol Cabot ENG 109 113 109
McLean, Rory   Barnet Knights ENG 108 114 108
Upton, WE Bill   DHSS ENG 108   108
Fraser, Alan R   Beckenham & Bromley ENG 106   106
Wallman, James   none ENG 105   105
Johnson, Mark   Colchester ENG 104 109 104
Laurillard, Andrew   Guildford ENG 104   104
Maber, Martyn J   Taunton ENG 104 96 104
Pakenham, John H   Warley Quinborne ENG 103 97 103
Burt, David F   Bournemouth ENG 101   101
Carr, John W   Portsmouth ENG 100   100
Daly, Grant   Downend & Fishponds ENG 100 92 100
Smith, Mark J   Edinburgh SCO 100 83 100
Rowles, Sarah   none WLS 96   96
White, Nigel   Wanstead ENG 93 78 93
Ashworth, Steven M   Ely ENG 90   90
Roy, Anika R   KJCA HKG 90   90
Appleby, John R   Leam Lane ENG 89   89
Denford, Les   South Norwood ENG 89 83 89
Aubin-Parvu, Henri   Chislehurst ENG 88   88
Everitt, David   Haywards Heath ENG 87 87 87
McCullagh, Tim   Ealing ENG 87   87
Desai, Tarun   none ENG 82 79 82
Chiu, Chun   none ENG 73   73
Khan, Samir   Somerset ENG 71 91 71
Easwar, Keerthana   none ENG 70 91 70
Bailey, Stephen   Poole ENG 65   65
Klingher, Bernard   Hendon ENG 62 68 62
Weaver, Montague   Jersey JCI   48 48
Carr, Wendy   None ENG 47   47
Kelly, Martin   Belfast South IRL      
Rider, Seth DR   Poole ENG      
Wilkinson, Gary   none ENG      
Worrall, Timothy   Chelmsford ENG      
Week 1 AM Open 25 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR
Clarke, Brandon GI   none ENG 2192   2192
Gaudeau, Valentin   none ENG 2147 197 2147
Burnett, Jim   Ecclesall ENG 2143 197 2143
Sanders, Robert R   Sudbury ENG   191 2132
Ivekovic, Tihana WFM Podsused CRO 2129 190 2129
Orgler, Philipp   Hendon AUT 2118 182 2118
Villiers, Thomas   Muswell Hill ENG 2101 197 2101
Surtees, Mike J   Bolton ENG 2093 197 2093
Bullen, Alex   Cardiff WLS 2045 187 2045
Myall, Ivan J   Chelmsford ENG 2026 185 2026
Botham, C Paul   none ENG 1982 161 1982
Sedykh, Mikhail   Barclays Bank ENG   171 1982
Freeland, Alexander   none WLS 1946 182 1946
Ashworth, Michael J   Wotton Hall ENG 1884 187 1884
Wright, Jonathan   Richmond ENG 1856 177 1856
Gosling, Brian GE   East Budleigh ENG 1842 157 1842
Turner, Max N   Berwick ENG 1838 170 1838
Calderon, Paul   none USA 1828 165 1828
Schmerwitz, Reinhard   Schachuzipuz Koeln GER 1810 149 1810
Page, Martin C   Insurance ENG 1805 146 1805
Taylor, Mark   Rochdale ENG 1802 159 1802
Forster, Matthew   Horsham ENG 1733 160 1733
Davis, Holden   Penrith ENG 1708 163 1708
Lovell, William PM   none ENG 1503 135 1503
Hodge, Nicholas A   Plymouth ENG 1254 144 1254
Week 1 PM Open 34 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR Bye Req.
Gaudeau, Valentin   none ENG 2147 197 2147  
Harman, Kenneth B   Ringwood ENG 2143 181 2143  
Orgler, Philipp   Hendon AUT 2118 182 2118  
Brown, Tom   Cardiff WLS 2107 184 2107  
Villiers, Thomas   Muswell Hill ENG 2101 197 2101  
Pafura, Godfrey   Southampton UGA 2061 199 2061  
Woodward, Tim F   Trowbridge ENG 2008 156 2008  
Warr-Esser, Alexandre   Lutes Echecs FRA 2004   2004  
Botham, C Paul   none ENG 1982 161 1982  
Freeland, Alexander   none WLS 1946 182 1946  
Walley, A Clive   Bath ENG   164 1930  
Ahluwalia, Amardip   Crowborough ENG 1913 166 1913  
Gartside, Carl   Clay Cross ENG 1901 160 1901  
Perrin, Richard D   Ringwood ENG   158 1885  
Hickman, John E   none ENG 1863 172 1863  
Fernandes, Joshua   none ENG 1834 168 1834  
Wagner, Guy   Cardiff WLS 1817 154 1817  
Coward, Neil   none ENG 1770 164 1770  
Kuhendiran, Tharshan   none ENG 1768 177 1768  
Hibbitt, Arthur M   Banbury ENG 1760 156 1760  
Brown, Geoffrey M   Folkestone ENG 1734 158 1734  
Ratnesan, Ranesh   none ENG 1717 157 1717  
Davis, Holden   Penrith ENG 1708 163 1708  
Rathbone-Jones, Ifan   Mold / Buckley WLS 1673 114 1673  
Stoyanov, Viktor   Sandhurst ENG   127 1652  
Kirupakaran, Vishnu   Harrow ENG   121 1607  
Salmons, Calum   none ENG 1590 141 1590  
Rushbrooke, Remy   none ENG 1586 141 1586  
Rushbrooke, Tibo   none ENG 1515 152 1515  
Metcalfe, Charlie P   CCF ENG 1511 120 1511  
Lovell, William PM   none ENG 1503 135 1503  
Ratnesan, Rajeiv   none ENG 1418 128 1418  
Easwar, Dhruv   none ENG 1357 134 1357  
Baweja, Adiveer   Barnet ENG   35 962 Round 1
Week 2 AM Open 27 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR
Clarke, Brandon GI   none ENG 2192   2192
Ivekovic, Tihana WFM Podsused CRO 2129 190 2129
Jamroz, Krzysztof   Petts Wood & Orpington POL 2059 180 2059
Bullen, Alex   Cardiff WLS 2045 187 2045
Habershon, Paul F   Bedford ENG 2019 180 2019
Horspool, Philip J   Wigston ENG 2017 170 2017
Wells, Jonathan C   North Norfolk ENG 1992 185 1992
Howell, Chris I   Redhill ENG 1983 173 1983
Farrington, Edward J   Chichester ENG 1970 183 1970
Ai, Farshad   Eccleshall ENG 1956 180 1956
Ramage, Colin R   Barking ENG 1924 164 1924
Staniland, Philip   Wanstead & Woodford ENG   162 1915
Szymanski, Mark   Ely ENG 1911 166 1911
Fleming, Andrew SJ   Hastings & St Leonards ENG 1909 165 1909
Harskin, Robin PS   MCS Blackbirds ENG   160 1900
Bansal, Rohan   none ENG 1899 179 1899
Graham, Cassie M   Worthing ENG 1866 160 1866
Hickman, John E   none ENG 1863 172 1863
Wright, Jonathan   Richmond ENG 1856 177 1856
Calderon, Paul   none USA 1828 165 1828
Woodhouse, Stephen V   Midland Monarchs ENG     1820
Schmerwitz, Reinhard   Schachuzipuz Koeln GER 1810 149 1810
Graham, William M   Worthing ENG 1805 165 1805
O’Gorman, Brendan   DHSS ENG 1805 160 1805
Cresswell, Mike J   Barking ENG 1770 135 1770
Leaper, Richard D   Mutual Circle ENG   126 1645
Holland, Bruce HJ   Kenilworth ENG      
Week 2 PM Open 36 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR
Keane, Graham DJ   none ENG 2159 195 2159
Harman, Kenneth B   Ringwood ENG 2143 181 2143
Jayawarna, Nugith   Heywood ENG 1998 180 1998
Wells, Jonathan C   North Norfolk ENG 1992 185 1992
Farrington, Edward J   Chichester ENG 1970 183 1970
Ai, Farshad   Eccleshall ENG 1956 180 1956
Ramage, Colin R   Barking ENG 1924 164 1924
Keen, Cosima C   Sussex ENG 1918 162 1918
Szymanski, Mark   Ely ENG 1911 166 1911
Fleming, Andrew SJ   Hastings & St Leonards ENG 1909 165 1909
Harskin, Robin PS   MCS Blackbirds ENG   160 1900
Bansal, Rohan   none ENG 1899 179 1899
Perrin, Richard D   Ringwood ENG   158 1885
Hymer, Barry J   Lancaster ENG   157 1877
Hickman, John E   none ENG 1863 172 1863
Calderon, Paul   none USA 1828 165 1828
Gibbs, Daniel C   Brentwood ENG 1819 146 1819
O’Mahoney, Mike J   Wallasey ENG 1746 157 1746
Sit, Victoria   none ENG 1697 149 1697
Pyper, Otto   none ENG 1696 142 1696
Nayak, Raghav   Barnet Knights ENG 1676 148 1676
Atara, Omeet J   RGS Guildford ENG 1662 142 1662
Wiltshir, Rich   Rushall ENG 1662 142 1662
Neale, George   Sussex Juniors ENG   123 1622
Balouka-Myers, Gabriel   none ENG 1607 154 1607
Hawthorne, Julian NH   Kidsgrove ENG   118 1585
Samworth-Calvier, Juju   Sussex Juniors ENG 1580 129 1580
Evans, Helen I   none ENG 1571 112 1571
Laurillard, Xavier   Guildford ENG   111 1532
Metcalfe, Charlie P   CCF ENG 1511 120 1511
Balouka-Myers, Reuben   none ENG 1507 129 1507
Tombolis, Christopher   Richmond ENG 1500 144 1500
Daly, Grant   Downend & Fishponds ENG   100 1450
Easwar, Dhruv   none ENG 1357 134 1357
Maber, Martyn J   Taunton ENG 1349 104 1349
Hurley, David   none ENG      
Weekend Open 46 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE ECF TR Bye Req.
Ryba, Andrew   none USA 2226   2226 Round 5?
Jones, Steven A   Surbiton ENG 2186 205 2186  
Faulkner, David J   Welwyn Hatfield ENG 2160 167 2160  
Gaudeau, Valentin   none ENG 2147 197 2147 Round 1
Crockart, Scott A   Didcot ENG 2132 188 2132  
Okhai, Shabir   Syston ENG 2082 186 2082 Round 1
Pafura, Godfrey   Southampton UGA 2061 199 2061 Round 1
Archer-Lock, Christopher J   Reading ENG 2035 190 2035  
Cannon, Richard J   UNATS ENG 2013 175 2013  
Bonafont, Philip R   none ENG 2011 179 2011  
Wells, Jonathan C   North Norfolk ENG 1992 185 1992  
Taylor, William J   West is Best ENG 1978 171 1978  
Cusick, Peter W   Grantham ENG 1975 174 1975  
Du Toit, Reenen J   New Milton ENG   170 1975  
Edwards, Simon R   Cheddleton ENG 1966 176 1966  
Ai, Farshad   Eccleshall ENG 1956 180 1956  
Gamble, Raymond J   Derby Spondon ENG 1954 158 1954  
Freeland, Alexander   none WLS 1946 182 1946  
Wilks, Simon   Brighton and Hove ENG 1935 181 1935  
Ilett, Raymond J   none ENG 1920 172 1920  
Littleton, Mark   Wimborne ENG 1914 177 1914 Round 1
Gartside, Carl   Clay Cross ENG 1901 160 1901  
Bansal, Rohan   none ENG 1899 179 1899 Round 1
Ashworth, Michael J   Wotton Hall ENG 1884 187 1884  
Matthews, Adrian MS   Leighton Buzzard ENG 1883 157 1883  
Fuller, David Michael   Poole ENG   157 1877  
Staniforth, Matthew   Didcot WLS 1874 176 1874  
Hickman, John E   none ENG 1863 172 1863 Round 1
Abbott, Mark V   Exmouth ENG 1856 177 1856 Round 1
Wright, Jonathan   Richmond ENG 1856 177 1856 Round 1
Purry, Chris S   Frome ENG   154 1855 Round 4
London, Nick J   Radcliffe & Bingham ENG   150 1825 Round 1
Faulkner, Martin J   Haywards Heath ENG 1824 156 1824  
Benson, Sean T   Gerrards Cross ENG 1818 167 1818  
Bridges, Paul L   Nelson WLS 1812 176 1812  
O’Gorman, Brendan   DHSS ENG 1805 160 1805 Round 1
Deswarte, Ian   none ENG 1794 154 1794  
Jackson, Paul G   Coulsdon ENG 1785 172 1785  
Blake, J Morgan   Warwick University ENG 1765 175 1765  
O’Mahoney, Mike J   Wallasey ENG 1746 157 1746  
Brown, Geoffrey M   Folkestone ENG 1734 158 1734  
Roebuck, Derek J   Kings Head AUS 1729 132 1729 Round 1
Wiltshir, Rich   Rushall ENG 1662 142 1662  
Crockart, George N   none ENG        
Kumar, Yuvraj   none ENG        
Leahy, M   none ENG        
Weekend U150 38 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF FIDE TR Bye Req.
Ashworth, Robert M   Wotton Hall ENG 149 1560 149  
Wilcock, Peter   Wimborne ENG 149   149  
Conway, Alex   Wellington ENG 148   148  
Jamieson, Alexander   none ENG 148 1605 148 Round 1
Burns, Patrick   none ENG 146   146  
Gibbs, Daniel C   Brentwood ENG 146 1819 146 Round 1
Pride, Stephen C   Cambridge & Royston ENG 146 1646 146 Round 1
Graff, Ben   Kenilworth ENG 145 1754 145  
Woods, Timothy J   UNATS ENG 145 1713 145  
Bovtramovics, Vladimirs   Woking LAT 144 1718 144  
Hodge, Nicholas A   Plymouth ENG 144 1254 144  
Steevens, Malcolm J   Bridport ENG 141   141 Round 1
Grice, Alec   Beverley ENG 140   140 Round 1
Greenaway, Terence V   Torquay ENG 139 1515 139  
White, Gary M   Priorslee Lions ENG 139 1700 139  
Gilbert, David J   DHSS ENG 138 1655 138 Round 1
Mountford, Corinne   none ENG 137 1766 137  
Joyce, Tim   Wimbourne ENG 136   136  
Stone, Mark R   none ENG 135 1607 135 Round 1
Tassell, Hugh G   Tunbridge Wells ENG 135   135  
Nielsen, Jorgen H   Wimborne DEN 134 1805 134  
Blencowe, Ian P   Gloucester & Wooton Hall ENG 133   133  
Plumb, Michael D   Bognor and Arun ENG 129 1557 129  
Crockett, Stephen J   Redditch ENG 128 1488 128  
Crouch, Timothy J   Kings Head ENG 128 1552 128  
Davenport, Robert   Ringwood ENG 128   128  
Zigmond, Andrew   Harrogate ENG 127   127  
Leaper, Richard D   Mutual Circle ENG 126   126  
Sartain, Patrick P   Harrow ENG 124 1660 124  
Ritchie, Paul   Streatham ENG 122 1497 122  
Blackmore, Joshua P   none ENG 120   120  
Cutter, Tim G   Guildford ENG 120   120  
Di-Vetta, Andrew   Bridgend WLS   1591 118  
Harris, John B   Forest of Dean ENG 114   114  
Sellick, Simon C   Bracknell ENG 109   109  
Chadwick, Susan E   Brighton & Hove ENG 107 1469 107  
Cox, John   Nelson WLS   1469 102  
Thatte, Nishchal   none ENG 82 1350 82  
Weekend U120 37 entries
Name Club Fedn ECF ECF RP TR Bye Req.
Hawthorne, Julian NH   Kidsgrove ENG 118   118  
Archer-Lock, Helen   The Abbey ENG 116 119 116  
Collis, Paul S   Godalming ENG 115   115  
Dixon, David   Purbeck ENG 115   115  
Redmond, Nigel   Bradford ENG 115 119 115  
Howes, David J   South Norwood ENG 114 110 114  
Langmaid, Kevin D   Yate & Sodbury ENG 114 133 114  
Share, Stan RS   Willesden & Brent ENG 114   114  
Evans, Helen I   none ENG 112   112 Round 1
Davidson, Michael N   Wimborne ENG 107   107  
Goldsmith, Jennifer   Harrow ENG 107 101 107  
Fraser, Alan R   Beckenham & Bromley ENG 106   106  
Wallman, James   none ENG 105   105  
Maber, Martyn J   Taunton ENG 104 96 104  
Archer, David J   Godalming ENG 102   102  
Lovegrove, David Charles   Newport (Salop) ENG 102   102 Round 1
Carr, John W   Portsmouth ENG 100   100  
Daly, Grant   Downend & Fishponds ENG 100 92 100  
Smith, Mark J   Edinburgh SCO 100 83 100  
Revitt, Ian   Chess Mates Northampton ENG 98   98  
Purry, Nigel A   Southbourne ENG 95   95 Round 4
Ashworth, Steven M   Ely ENG 90   90  
Appleby, John R   Leam Lane ENG 89   89  
Camp, Andrew R   Colwyn Bay WLS 89 109 89  
Everitt, David   Haywards Heath ENG 87 87 87  
Casewell, John M   Telepost Shrewsbury ENG 84 74 84  
Doull, John R   Purbeck ENG 84   84  
Walsh, Shaun   Downend ENG 84 89 84 Round 1
Ursell, Adam R   Highcliffe ENG 82   82  
Ashworth, Jaime   Wotton Hall ENG 79 82 79 Round 2
Beard, Brian A   Purbeck ENG 75   75 Round 1
Chiu, Chun   none ENG 73   73  
Jamieson, Neil   none ENG 66 64 66 Round 1
Haworth, Ken   Worthing ENG 55 53 55  
Wood, Richard   none ENG 48   48 Round 1
Carr, Wendy   None ENG 47   47  
Kelly, Martin   Belfast South IRL        
Rapidplay Open 39 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE RP FIDE ECF RP ECF TR Bye Req.
Pert, Richard G IM none ENG 2421 2441 230 235 2421  
Zakarian, David FM 4NCL Oxford ARM 2361 2380 214 220 2361  
Storey, Charles H FM Kings College ENG 2244 2256 217 216 2244  
Batchelor, Peter J FM Willesden & Brent ENG 2204 2341 215 220 2204  
Merriman, John   Drunken Knights ENG 2190 2236 197 212 2190  
Headlong, Timothy CM Brown Jack ENG   2132   180 2132  
Westwood, Richard D   none ENG 2105 2080 192 190 2105  
Cannon, Richard J   UNATS ENG 2061 2013 177 175 2061  
Peirson, Steve B   Purbeck ENG       181 2057  
Birkett, Richard   Inverness SCO   2053     2053  
Starley, Robert   Cambridge Uni ENG   2001 180 173 2050  
Orgler, Philipp   Hendon AUT 2046 2118 190 182 2046  
Walker, Samuel A   none ENG 2037 2022 192 185 2037  
Klingher, Dominic   Hendon ENG 2034 2117 189 176 2034  
Arora, Manoj   Arora Chess Academy ENG     177 128 2027  
Briggs, John Nicholas   Beckenham & Bromley ENG 2024 2017 187 186 2024  
Mashayekh, Majid   Maidenhead ENG 1995 1922 165 169 1995  
Peters, Alexander John   Bury St Edmunds ENG   1985   179 1985  
Hepworth, Peter   Huddersfield ENG 1936   173 165 1936 Round 1
Faldon, David J   Broadstairs ENG 1932 1939 166 178 1932  
Jina, Taran   Chess Masters ENG 1913 1764 180 181 1913 Round 1,2
Golding, Alex   Ashtead ENG 1910 1961 196 194 1910 Round 1
Underwood, Jonathan WR   Seaton ENG 1908 1873 192 184 1908 Round 1
Sagues, Vincent   Albany FRA 1859 1912 167 168 1859  
Miller, Dominic   Worthing ENG   1783 153 163 1847  
Gosling, Brian GE   East Budleigh ENG   1842   157 1842  
Buckley, Colm   Chester IRL 1841 1927 163 176 1841  
Pollyn, Stephen M   Wimborne ENG     152 154 1840  
Marshall, Michael O   none DEN 1800 1841   167 1800  
Stern, Robert C   Pimlico ENG 1794 1705 158 160 1794  
Collins, Jonathan L   Bury St Edmunds ENG 1768 1878 163 163 1768  
May, Julian   Bridport ENG 1751 1769 145 163 1751 Round 6
Wilson, Matthew R   Torquay ENG 1721 1772 154 155 1721  
Foster, Timothy   Oxford University ENG 1699 1839 168 169 1699  
Golding, James   Ashtead ENG 1652 1991 172 172 1652 Round 1
Radhakrishnan, Dhruv   Watford ENG   1474 126 133 1645  
Lundin, Terje   Bridport NED 1615   123 157 1615 Round 6
Golding, William   Ashtead ENG 1458 1450 122 123 1458 Round 1
Gnanagurusamy, Ganeshbabu   Reading ENG            
Rapidplay U150 25 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE RP FIDE ECF RP ECF TR Bye Req.
Latypov, Egor L   Chelmsford ENG     148 149 1810  
Rubeck, Jonathan   none ENG 1803 1742 149 155 1803  
Davies, Neil T   Pimlico ENG 1790   150 150 1790 Round 1
Nielsen, Jorgen H   Wimborne DEN 1785 1805   134 1785  
Mahoney, Nicholas   Barnby Dun Bishops ENG 1783 1748 144 145 1783  
Quinn, Martin   Plymouth ENG     144 151 1780  
Grice, Alec   Beverley ENG     143 140 1772  
Hodge, Nicholas A   Plymouth ENG   1254 142 144 1765  
Headlong, Benjamin   Swindon ENG     141 126 1757  
Woolgar, Steven G   Patchway ENG   1741 140 132 1750  
Amos, Vitaly   Guildford FID     137 124 1727  
White, Gary M   Priorslee Lions ENG 1703 1700 143 139 1703  
Brown, Geoffrey M   Folkestone ENG 1684 1734 122 158 1684  
Ruane, Brendan J   Hastings ENG 1677 1797 140 162 1677 Round 6
Willett, Greg Murray   none ENG   1772 130 132 1675  
Everett, Joe   Brighton & Hove ENG 1661 1712 148 146 1661  
Horlock, Peter J   Godalming ENG 1660 1604 131 138 1660  
Pitcher, Anthony   Southbourne ENG       128 1660  
Gilbert, David J   DHSS ENG   1655   138 1655  
Karia, Kamlesh   Hendon ENG 1620 1600 122 125 1620 Round 1,2
Ashcroft, Graham J   Preston ENG 1576   136 155 1576  
Bullock, Lee   Hackney / Coulsdon ENG 1567 1572 128 130 1567  
Hepworth, Nigel R   Huddersfield ENG 1549   128 135 1549 Round 1
Holton, Jake   Witney ENG 1539 1839 139 155 1539  
Flux, K   none ENG           Round 6
Rapidplay U120 17 entries
Name Club Fedn FIDE RP FIDE ECF RP ECF TR Bye Req.
Hamilton-Taylor, Frank ME   Southbourne ENG       119 1592  
Boztas, Lana   Coulsdon ENG 1577 1473 118 123 1577  
Fear, Logan   Homefield Prep ENG     117 84 1577  
Klingher, Cameron   Hendon ENG 1536 1543 109 120 1536  
Beukes, Joshua   Homefield Prep ENG   1351 111 100 1532  
Sandy, Paul   Southbourne ENG       104 1480  
Jassim, Omar   none ENG 1466   123   1466  
Merriman, James   Drunken Knights ENG     99 102 1442  
Fear, Atticus   Homefield Prep ENG     92 65 1390  
Usharovsky, Ron   Richmond Juniors ENG 1376   93 93 1376  
Everitt, David   Haywards Heath ENG 1320   87 87 1320  
Klingher, Bernard   Hendon ENG 1297 1368 68 62 1297  
Hamilton, Melissa   Cosham ENG     75 58 1262 Round 1
Husain, Humayun Ali   Homefield Prep School ENG     73   1247  
Boora, Varnu Yajnavalki   RGS Forest Hall ENG     63 47 1172  
Orgler, Lukas H   Hendon ENG 1097   81 69 1097  
Hammett, Scott   Haverfordwest WLS            
Blitz 53 entries
Name Club Fedn BLITZ FIDE RP FIDE ECF RP ECF TR
Rendle, Thomas E IM Drunken Knights ENG 2451 2405 2360 234 226 2451
Arkell, Keith C GM none ENG 2427 2412 2455 238 243 2427
Pert, Richard G IM none ENG   2421 2441 230 235 2421
Gomez Anadon, Daniel FM Poole ESP 2261 2222 2238     2261
Jones, Chris   Worthing ENG     1997 208 182 2260
Shaw, Peter   Wakefield ENG 2183   2143 185 199 2183
Homer, Stephen J   Newton Abbot ENG 2167 1991 2005 192 184 2167
Graham, David B   Worthing ENG 2134 2140 2152 202 201 2134
Habershon, Paul F   Bedford ENG   2097 2019 170 180 2097
Duncan, Patrick CM   none ENG 2091 2002 2012 174 182 2091
Talbot, Mark A   Wigan Knights ENG 2086 2072 2027 180 187 2086
Boztas, Kenan   none ENG     2051     2051
Starley, Robert   Cambridge Uni ENG     2001 180 173 2050
Chan, Nevil   Harrow ENG 2048 2012 2031 178 183 2048
Timmins, Chris P   none ENG 2048 2094 1788 171 166 2048
Birkett, Richard   Inverness SCO 2033   2053     2033
Menadue, Jeremy FS   Truro ENG 2032   2034 173 187 2032
Klingher, Dominic   Hendon ENG 2031 2034 2117 189 176 2031
Talbot, Nathan L   Wigan Knights ENG 2028 1756 2108 179 188 2028
Payne, Matthew J   Worthing ENG 2026 1970 2040 195 192 2026
Dalton, Joseph   Gosforth ENG 2014   1928   178 2014
Garcia, Oscar   Poole ESP     2013   174 2013
Padilla Cabero, Pablo   4NCL Brown Jack ESP 2011 2066 2173 186 186 2011
Wells, Tony D   Ealing ENG 2008 1930   176 160 2008
Horspool, Philip J   Wigston ENG   1995 2017 177 170 1995
Sawicki, Grzegorz S   Southbourne ENG         166 1945
Garnett, John S   Stockton ENG 1938 1974 2010   176 1938
White, Graham A   Southbourne ENG         164 1930
Graham, William M   Worthing ENG 1924 1827 1805 152 165 1924
Nettleton, Charlie B   Uxbridge ENG 1924 1970 1939 181 169 1924
Kane, Robert (Bob) B   West London ENG 1891 1779 1861 157 163 1891
Jazdzewski, Daniel   Chess Mates Northampton POL     1853   154 1853
Miller, Dominic   Worthing ENG     1783 153 163 1847
Pollyn, Stephen M   Wimborne ENG       152 154 1840
Zabrocki, Philip AM   Telepost ENG 1814 1802   172 169 1814
Ruane, Brendan J   Hastings ENG 1789 1677 1797 140 162 1789
Pollack, Oscar   Hendon ENG 1717 1786 1866 154 169 1717
Graham, Cassie M   Worthing ENG 1704 1740 1866 165 160 1704
Haddock, Paul   Pimlico ENG       131 124 1682
Willett, Greg Murray   none ENG     1772 130 132 1675
Herring, Sam AC   Peterborough ENG 1651 1703 1889 170 178 1651
Kirupakaran, Vishnu   Harrow ENG   1581   109 121 1581
Samworth-Calvier, Juju   Sussex Juniors ENG   1581 1580 130 129 1581
Akeya-Price, Robert A   CCF ENG 1573 1549 1669 148 138 1573
Pacion, Dorota   South Bristol POL 1565 1602   132 129 1565
Holton, Jake   Witney ENG   1539 1839 139 155 1539
Klingher, Cameron   Hendon ENG 1509 1536 1543 109 120 1509
Patel, Devan   Rushall ENG 1501 1525 1458 100 99 1501
Boztas, Lana   Coulsdon ENG 1444 1577 1473 118 123 1444
Klingher, Bernard   Hendon ENG 1265 1297 1368 68 62 1265
Gnanagurusamy, Ganeshbabu   Reading ENG            
Poulton, James R   none ENG            
Watson, Steven   none ENG            
Scroll Up